Detail


- Disodium Cocoamphodipropionate

Amphoteric

It is used as a hair conditioning agent, surfactant-cleansing agent, surfactant - foam booster, surfactant - hydrotrope, foam boosting, sking conditioning

INCI Name: Disodium Cocoamphodipropionate

CAS Number(s): 68411-57-4

Call 1-800-632-1777 to order
Tags: Disodium Cocoamphodipropionate

Product Detail


- Disodium Cocoamphodipropionate

Amphoteric

It is used as a hair conditioning agent, surfactant-cleansing agent, surfactant - foam booster, surfactant - hydrotrope, foam boosting, sking conditioning

INCI Name: Disodium Cocoamphodipropionate

CAS Number(s): 68411-57-4

Call 1-800-632-1777 to order
Tags: Disodium Cocoamphodipropionate